Testimonials

FIITJEE Classroom / Integrated School Program Students
securing Top 100 All India Ranks in JEE Main 2019
DELHI STATE TOPPER
AIR - 1
Shubhan Srivastava Program: Two Year Classroom Program for JEE (Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi Dwarka
UTTAR PRADESH STATE TOPPER
AIR- 14
Himanshu Gaurav Singh Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi South
KANPUR CITY TOPPER
AIR- 17
Naman Gupta Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Kanpur
ODISHA STATE TOPPER
AIR- 26
Prateek Choudhury Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Bhubaneswar
TAMILNADU STATE TOPPER
AIR- 28
Vikram K V Program: Supreme Four Year Integrated School Program for IIT-JEE Centre: FIITJEE Coimbatore
WEST BENGAL STATE TOPPER
AIR- 29
Koustav Sen Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Durgapur

AIR- 32
Tanay Sharma Program: Pinnacle Two Year Integrated School Program Centre: FIITJEE Indore Vijay Nagar

AIR- 38
A Dharani Gopal Program: Pinnacle Two Year Integrated School Program Centre: FIITJEE Hyderabad Saifabad

AIR- 42
Soham Mistri Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Durgapur

AIR- 53
Enugandla Shreepranav Varma Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Hyderabad Saifabad

AIR- 54
Archit Bubna Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi South

AIR- 59
Ishaan Singh Program: Two Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi Janak puri

AIR- 63
Tarun Kanodia Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Kanpur

AIR- 66
Dhairya Gupta Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi South

AIR- 67
Shaswata Dutta Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Durgapur

AIR- 71
Abhinav Gupta Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Ghaziabad Delhi NCR

AIR- 74
Gurnoor Singh Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Amritsar
ASSAM STATE TOPPER
AIR- 76
Pradipta Parag Bora Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Kolkata Rabindra Sadan

AIR- 79
Sayam Sethi Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Hyderabad Saifabad
KOLKATA CITY TOPPER
AIR- 82
Saptarshi Dasgupta Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Kolkata Rabindra Sadan

AIR- 83
Akshat Gupta Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Indore Vijay Nagar

AIR- 85
Abhinav Jain Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi East

AIR- 98
Rohit Deshpande Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Indore Vijay Nagar
 
DELHI STATE TOPPER
AIR - 1
Shubhan Srivastava Program: Two Year Classroom Program for JEE (Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi Dwarka
UTTAR PRADESH STATE TOPPER
AIR- 14
Himanshu Gaurav Singh Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi South
KANPUR CITY TOPPER
AIR- 17
Naman Gupta Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Kanpur
ODISHA STATE TOPPER
AIR- 26
Prateek Choudhury Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Bhubaneswar
TAMILNADU STATE TOPPER
AIR- 28
Vikram K V Program: Supreme Four Year Integrated School Program for IIT-JEE Centre: FIITJEE Coimbatore
WEST BENGAL STATE TOPPER
AIR- 29
Koustav Sen Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Durgapur

AIR- 32
Tanay Sharma Program: Pinnacle Two Year Integrated School Program Centre: FIITJEE Indore Vijay Nagar

AIR- 38
A Dharani Gopal Program: Pinnacle Two Year Integrated School Program Centre: FIITJEE Hyderabad Saifabad

AIR- 42
Soham Mistri Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Durgapur

AIR- 53
Enugandla Shreepranav Varma Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Hyderabad Saifabad

AIR- 54
Archit Bubna Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi South

AIR- 59
Ishaan Singh Program: Two Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi Janak puri

AIR- 63
Tarun Kanodia Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Kanpur

AIR- 66
Dhairya Gupta Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi South

AIR- 67
Shaswata Dutta Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Durgapur

AIR- 71
Abhinav Gupta Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Ghaziabad Delhi NCR

AIR- 74
Gurnoor Singh Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Amritsar
ASSAM STATE TOPPER
AIR- 76
Pradipta Parag Bora Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Kolkata Rabindra Sadan

AIR- 79
Sayam Sethi Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Hyderabad Saifabad
KOLKATA CITY TOPPER
AIR- 82
Saptarshi Dasgupta Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Kolkata Rabindra Sadan

AIR- 83
Akshat Gupta Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Indore Vijay Nagar

AIR- 85
Abhinav Jain Program: Four Year Classroom Program for JEE (Main) Centre: FIITJEE Delhi East

AIR- 98
Rohit Deshpande Program: Three Year Classroom Program for JEE(Advanced) Centre: FIITJEE Indore Vijay Nagar